Croquettes de vinsobres

3533360120011 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Croquettes de vinsobres contains 459 calories (kcal), 12.5g protein, 70.5g carbs and 14.1g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SugarHigh sugar 36.6 g
EnergyHigh calorie density 459 kcal
ProcessingProcessed
ProteinLow protein 12.5 g

Positive

per 100 g
FibreSource of fibre 4.5 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 1.2 g
SaltLow salt 0.1 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
459
kcal
12.5
protein
70.5
carbs
14.1
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 11% Carbs 61% Fat 28%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy459 kcal
Fat14.1gmoderate
Saturated1.2glow
Carbs70.5g
Sugars36.6ghigh
Fibre4.5g
Protein12.5g
Salt0.1glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Croquettes de vinsobres?
Croquettes de vinsobres contains 459 kcal per 100g.
Is Croquettes de vinsobres ultra-processed?
Croquettes de vinsobres is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Farine de _blé_, sucre, _amandes_ 25%, _oeufs_ entiers, extrait pur de vanille.

Allergens

Eggs, Gluten
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category