Lait uht 1/2 ecreme bq 1l

1000 ml
3410280146034 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Lait uht 1/2 ecreme bq 1l contains 48 calories (kcal), 3.3g protein, 4.8g carbs and 1.6g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
FibreLow fibre 0.4 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 3.3 g
ProcessingUnprocessed
SugarLow sugar 4.8 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 1 g
SaltLow salt 0.1 g
EnergyLow calorie density 48 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
48
kcal
3.3
protein
4.8
carbs
1.6
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 28% Carbs 41% Fat 31%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy48 kcal
Fat1.6glow
Saturated1glow
Carbs4.8g
Sugars4.8glow
Fibre0.4g
Protein3.3g
Salt0.1glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Lait uht 1/2 ecreme bq 1l?
Lait uht 1/2 ecreme bq 1l contains 48 kcal per 100g.
Is Lait uht 1/2 ecreme bq 1l ultra-processed?
Lait uht 1/2 ecreme bq 1l is NOVA group 1 (unprocessed) — minimally processed.

Ingredients

Lait

Allergens

Milk
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category