Tagliatelles aux courgettes

280 g
3302749874025 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Tagliatelles aux courgettes contains 259 calories (kcal), 8.7g protein, 55.8g carbs and 1g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 259 kcal

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinSource of protein 8.7 g
FibreSource of fibre 4.2 g
ProcessingUnprocessed
SugarLow sugar 1.6 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.2 g
SaltLow salt 0 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
259
kcal
8.7
protein
55.8
carbs
1.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 13% Carbs 84% Fat 3%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy259 kcal
Fat1glow
Saturated0.2glow
Carbs55.8g
Sugars1.6glow
Fibre4.2g
Protein8.7g
Salt0glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Tagliatelles aux courgettes?
Tagliatelles aux courgettes contains 259 kcal per 100g.
Is Tagliatelles aux courgettes ultra-processed?
Tagliatelles aux courgettes is NOVA group 1 (unprocessed) — minimally processed.

Ingredients

Semoule de _blé_ dur 73%, courgettes 22%, épinards 5%.

Allergens

Gluten
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category