Colin d'Alaska, boulgour et légumes à la provençale

280 g
3302746938027 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Colin d'Alaska, boulgour et légumes à la provençale contains 86 calories (kcal), 5.6g protein, 8.6g carbs and 2.8g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingProcessed
SaltSome salt 0.7 g
FibreLow fibre 2.2 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 5.6 g
SugarLow sugar 2.4 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.3 g
EnergyLow calorie density 86 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
86
kcal
5.6
protein
8.6
carbs
2.8
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 27% Carbs 42% Fat 31%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy86 kcal
Fat2.8glow
Saturated0.3glow
Carbs8.6g
Sugars2.4glow
Fibre2.2g
Protein5.6g
Salt0.7gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Colin d'Alaska, boulgour et légumes à la provençale?
Colin d'Alaska, boulgour et légumes à la provençale contains 86 kcal per 100g.
Is Colin d'Alaska, boulgour et légumes à la provençale ultra-processed?
Colin d'Alaska, boulgour et légumes à la provençale is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Boulgour cuit 26 % (eau, _blé_ dur, curcuma), _colin_ d'Alaska (21 %), courgettes (14 %), poivrons rouges (10,8 %), tomates (9,4 %), aubergines préfrites 6,3 % (aubergines, huile de tournesol), oignons, oignons frits (oignons, huile d'olive, sel), concentré de tomates, huile d'olive vierge extra, sel, ail, basilic, curry 0,07 % (curcuma, coriandre, fenouil, fenugrec, cannelle, sel, cardamone, poivre, ail), piment, girofle, épices), cumin, sucre, poivre, herbes de Provence (basilic, origan, romarin, thym), persil, piment.

Allergens

Fish, Gluten
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category