Noix sèches de Grenoble AOP - Sachet 500g

by U
500 g
3256222698908 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Noix sèches de Grenoble AOP - Sachet 500g contains 378 calories (kcal), 11g protein, 9.9g carbs and 31.8g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
Saturated fatSome saturated fat 2.9 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 378 kcal
ProteinLow protein 11 g

Positive

per 100 g
FibreSource of fibre 3.9 g
ProcessingUnprocessed
SugarLow sugar 1.3 g
SaltLow salt 0 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
378
kcal
11.0
protein
9.9
carbs
31.8
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 12% Carbs 11% Fat 77%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy378 kcal
Fat31.8ghigh
Saturated2.9gmoderate
Carbs9.9g
Sugars1.3glow
Fibre3.9g
Protein11g
Salt0glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Noix sèches de Grenoble AOP - Sachet 500g?
Noix sèches de Grenoble AOP - Sachet 500g contains 378 kcal per 100g.
Is Noix sèches de Grenoble AOP - Sachet 500g ultra-processed?
Noix sèches de Grenoble AOP - Sachet 500g is NOVA group 1 (unprocessed) — minimally processed.

Ingredients

noix

Allergens

Tree nuts
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category