Thon blanc au naturel boite de 112g

by U
112 g
3256220170314 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Thon blanc au naturel boite de 112g contains 123 calories (kcal), 24g protein, 0.5g carbs and 3g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingProcessed
SaltSome salt 1.2 g
FibreLow fibre 0.5 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 24 g
SugarSugar-free 0.5 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.8 g
EnergyLow calorie density 123 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
123
kcal
24.0
protein
0.5
carbs
3.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 77% Carbs 1% Fat 22%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy123 kcal
Fat3glow
Saturated0.8glow
Carbs0.5g
Sugars0.5glow
Fibre0.5g
Protein24g
Salt1.2gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Thon blanc au naturel boite de 112g?
Thon blanc au naturel boite de 112g contains 123 kcal per 100g.
Is Thon blanc au naturel boite de 112g ultra-processed?
Thon blanc au naturel boite de 112g is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

THON blanc (thunnus alalunga) pêché en Océan Pacifique 70%, eau, sel.

Allergens

Fish
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category