Raclette nature 400g

400 g
3250390224747 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Raclette nature 400g contains 349 calories (kcal), 23g protein, 0.7g carbs and 27g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
Saturated fatHigh saturated fat 19 g
SaltHigh salt 1.6 g
ProcessingProcessed
EnergyModerate calorie density 349 kcal
FibreLow fibre 0 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 23 g
SugarSugar-free 0 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
349
kcal
23.0
protein
0.7
carbs
27.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 27% Carbs 1% Fat 72%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy349 kcal
Fat27ghigh
Saturated19ghigh
Carbs0.7g
Sugars0glow
Fibre0g
Protein23g
Salt1.6ghigh

Common Questions

How many calories are in Raclette nature 400g?
Raclette nature 400g contains 349 kcal per 100g.
Is Raclette nature 400g ultra-processed?
Raclette nature 400g is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Lait de vache pasteurisé (Origine : France), sel, enzyme coagulante, ferments lactiques et d'affinage (dont lait), conservateur (croûte): natamycine.

Allergens

Milk
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category