Olives noires dénoyautées confites

37 cl
3222477110786 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Olives noires dénoyautées confites contains 134 calories (kcal), 0.5g protein, 0g carbs and 14g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingProcessed
Saturated fatSome saturated fat 2.2 g
SaltSome salt 1.5 g
ProteinLow protein 0.5 g

Positive

per 100 g
FibreSource of fibre 3 g
SugarSugar-free 0 g
EnergyLow calorie density 134 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
134
kcal
0.5
protein
0.0
carbs
14.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 2% Carbs 0% Fat 98%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy134 kcal
Fat14gmoderate
Saturated2.2gmoderate
Carbs0g
Sugars0glow
Fibre3g
Protein0.5g
Salt1.5gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Olives noires dénoyautées confites?
Olives noires dénoyautées confites contains 134 kcal per 100g.
Is Olives noires dénoyautées confites ultra-processed?
Olives noires dénoyautées confites is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Eau, olives noires dénoyautées, sel, stabilisant: gluconate ferreux. Traces de fruits à coque.