Les tartines craquantes multicéréales

145 g
3175681463875 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Les tartines craquantes multicéréales contains 338 calories (kcal), 8.2g protein, 68.8g carbs and 2.5g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SaltHigh salt 4.8 g
ProcessingProcessed
SugarSome sugar 5.7 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 338 kcal
ProteinLow protein 8.2 g

Positive

per 100 g
FibreSource of fibre 3.5 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.4 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
338
kcal
8.2
protein
68.8
carbs
2.5
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 10% Carbs 83% Fat 7%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy338 kcal
Fat2.5glow
Saturated0.4glow
Carbs68.8g
Sugars5.7gmoderate
Fibre3.5g
Protein8.2g
Salt4.8ghigh

Common Questions

How many calories are in Les tartines craquantes multicéréales?
Les tartines craquantes multicéréales contains 338 kcal per 100g.
Is Les tartines craquantes multicéréales ultra-processed?
Les tartines craquantes multicéréales is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Farine de riz*, farine de sarrasin*, farine de quinoa*, sucre de canne roux*, sel de mer. *ingrédients issus de l'agriculture biologique

Category