Mélange pour salade

12 g
3162050010938 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Mélange pour salade contains 43 calories (kcal), 3.1g protein, 4.6g carbs and 0.5g fat.

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 3.1 g
FibreSource of fibre 3.8 g
ProcessingUnprocessed
SugarLow sugar 1.6 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.1 g
SaltLow salt 0.1 g
EnergyLow calorie density 43 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
43
kcal
3.1
protein
4.6
carbs
0.5
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 35% Carbs 53% Fat 12%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy43 kcal
Fat0.5glow
Saturated0.1glow
Carbs4.6g
Sugars1.6glow
Fibre3.8g
Protein3.1g
Salt0.1glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Mélange pour salade?
Mélange pour salade contains 43 kcal per 100g.
Is Mélange pour salade ultra-processed?
Mélange pour salade is NOVA group 1 (unprocessed) — minimally processed.

Ingredients

Ciboulette, persil, ail, echalote, estragon