Tripes a La Mode De Caen

600 g
3155060010203 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Tripes a La Mode De Caen contains 100 calories (kcal), 19g protein, 0g carbs and 2.5g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingProcessed
SaltSome salt 1 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 19 g
SugarSugar-free 0 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 1.1 g
EnergyLow calorie density 100 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
100
kcal
19.0
protein
0.0
carbs
2.5
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 77% Carbs 0% Fat 23%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy100 kcal
Fat2.5glow
Saturated1.1glow
Carbs0g
Sugars0glow
Fibre?
Protein19g
Salt1gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Tripes a La Mode De Caen?
Tripes a La Mode De Caen contains 100 kcal per 100g.
Is Tripes a La Mode De Caen ultra-processed?
Tripes a La Mode De Caen is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Estomacs et pieds de bœuf (73 %), fond , de sauce : eau, carottes, oignons, vin aroma.>o calvados, extrait naturel d'épices et d'arom - acidifiant : acide citrique, pulpe dic

Category