Pot au feu de canard Jean Larnaudie

750 g
3113010129689 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Pot au feu de canard Jean Larnaudie contains 137 calories (kcal), 11.4g protein, 4.2g carbs and 8.5g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingProcessed
Saturated fatSome saturated fat 3.3 g
SaltSome salt 1.1 g
FibreLow fibre 1.4 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 11.4 g
SugarLow sugar 1.7 g
EnergyLow calorie density 137 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
137
kcal
11.4
protein
4.2
carbs
8.5
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 33% Carbs 12% Fat 55%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy137 kcal
Fat8.5gmoderate
Saturated3.3gmoderate
Carbs4.2g
Sugars1.7glow
Fibre1.4g
Protein11.4g
Salt1.1gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Pot au feu de canard Jean Larnaudie?
Pot au feu de canard Jean Larnaudie contains 137 kcal per 100g.
Is Pot au feu de canard Jean Larnaudie ultra-processed?
Pot au feu de canard Jean Larnaudie is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

bouillon cuisiné (eau, bouillon aromatisé volaille naturel, concentré de tomates, poivre, céleri, sel, thym), manchons de canard (19%), chou, saucisses de Toulouse (maigre et gras de porc, eau, sel, poivre), pommes de terre, carottes, sel.

Category