Pavés de morue salée

500g
3038680046251 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Pavés de morue salée contains 26 calories (kcal), 24g protein, 0g carbs and 0.9g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SaltHigh salt 4 g
ProcessingProcessed

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 24 g
SugarSugar-free 0 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.3 g
EnergyLow calorie density 26 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
26
kcal
24.0
protein
0.0
carbs
0.9
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 92% Carbs 0% Fat 8%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy26 kcal
Fat0.9glow
Saturated0.3glow
Carbs0g
Sugars0glow
Fibre?
Protein24g
Salt4ghigh

Common Questions

How many calories are in Pavés de morue salée?
Pavés de morue salée contains 26 kcal per 100g.
Is Pavés de morue salée ultra-processed?
Pavés de morue salée is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Cabillaud (Espèce et Lieu de pêche : voir en face avant), sel (minimum 18%).

Allergens

Fish
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category