Farina di grano tenero tipo 1 w200

1kg
09224713 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Farina di grano tenero tipo 1 w200 contains 332 calories (kcal), 12g protein, 68g carbs and 1.5g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 332 kcal

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinSource of protein 12 g
FibreSource of fibre 3 g
ProcessingUnprocessed
SugarSugar-free 0.5 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.3 g
SaltLow salt 0 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
332
kcal
12.0
protein
68.0
carbs
1.5
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 14% Carbs 82% Fat 4%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy332 kcal
Fat1.5glow
Saturated0.3glow
Carbs68g
Sugars0.5glow
Fibre3g
Protein12g
Salt0glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Farina di grano tenero tipo 1 w200?
Farina di grano tenero tipo 1 w200 contains 332 kcal per 100g.
Is Farina di grano tenero tipo 1 w200 ultra-processed?
Farina di grano tenero tipo 1 w200 is NOVA group 1 (unprocessed) — minimally processed.

Ingredients

farina di grano tenero

Category