Cultured Vegan Butter

227 g
0857554005889 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Cultured Vegan Butter contains 700 calories (kcal), 1g protein, 0g carbs and 70g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
Saturated fatHigh saturated fat 60 g
EnergyHigh calorie density 700 kcal
ProcessingProcessed
SaltSome salt 1.1 g
ProteinLow protein 1 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
700
kcal
1.0
protein
0.0
carbs
70.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 1% Carbs 0% Fat 99%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy700 kcal
Fat70ghigh
Saturated60ghigh
Carbs0g
Sugars?
Fibre?
Protein1g
Salt1.1gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Cultured Vegan Butter?
Cultured Vegan Butter contains 700 kcal per 100g.
Is Cultured Vegan Butter ultra-processed?
Cultured Vegan Butter is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Coconut oil, Water, Sunflower oil, Cashews, Sunflower lechitin, Sea salt, Bacterial culture

Allergens

Tree nuts, Coconut
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category