Chocolate Hazelnut Granola Clusters

8 oz
0810589031063 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Chocolate Hazelnut Granola Clusters contains 567 calories (kcal), 16.7g protein, 36.7g carbs and 40g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
Saturated fatHigh saturated fat 10 g
EnergyHigh calorie density 567 kcal
ProcessingProcessed
SugarSome sugar 20 g
SaltSome salt 0.9 g
ProteinLow protein 16.7 g

Positive

per 100 g
FibreHigh fibre 6.7 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
567
kcal
16.7
protein
36.7
carbs
40.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 12% Carbs 25% Fat 63%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy567 kcal
Fat40ghigh
Saturated10ghigh
Carbs36.7g
Sugars20gmoderate
Fibre6.7g
Protein16.7g
Salt0.9gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Chocolate Hazelnut Granola Clusters?
Chocolate Hazelnut Granola Clusters contains 567 kcal per 100g.
Is Chocolate Hazelnut Granola Clusters ultra-processed?
Chocolate Hazelnut Granola Clusters is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Coconut Sugar, Cashews, Fair Trade Organic Dark Chocolate Chunks (Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter), Hazelnuts, Cashew Butter, Organic Medium-Chain Triglyceride Oil from Coconuts, Almond Meal, Organic Chia Seeds, Cacao Powder, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract.

Allergens

Tree nuts, Coconut, Hazlenuts
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category