Zucchini Blend Green & Yellow Zucchini

0078742361857 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Zucchini Blend Green & Yellow Zucchini contains 18 calories (kcal), 1.4g protein, 4.2g carbs and 0g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
FibreLow fibre 1.4 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 1.4 g
ProcessingCulinary ingredients
SugarLow sugar 1.2 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0 g
SaltLow salt 0 g
EnergyLow calorie density 18 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
18
kcal
1.4
protein
4.2
carbs
0.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 25% Carbs 75% Fat 0%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy18 kcal
Fat0glow
Saturated0glow
Carbs4.2g
Sugars1.2glow
Fibre1.4g
Protein1.4g
Salt0glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Zucchini Blend Green & Yellow Zucchini?
Zucchini Blend Green & Yellow Zucchini contains 18 kcal per 100g.
Is Zucchini Blend Green & Yellow Zucchini ultra-processed?
Zucchini Blend Green & Yellow Zucchini is NOVA group 2 (culinary ingredients) — minimally processed.

Category