Mini Pretzels

2.25 OZ
0077975027981 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Mini Pretzels contains 393 calories (kcal), 11.1g protein, 82.5g carbs and 2.4g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SaltHigh salt 8.1 g
ProcessingProcessed
EnergyModerate calorie density 393 kcal
ProteinLow protein 11.1 g

Positive

per 100 g
FibreSource of fibre 3.2 g
SugarLow sugar 3.2 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
393
kcal
11.1
protein
82.5
carbs
2.4
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 11% Carbs 84% Fat 5%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy393 kcal
Fat2.4glow
Saturated0glow
Carbs82.5g
Sugars3.2glow
Fibre3.2g
Protein11.1g
Salt8.1ghigh

Common Questions

How many calories are in Mini Pretzels?
Mini Pretzels contains 393 kcal per 100g.
Is Mini Pretzels ultra-processed?
Mini Pretzels is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

enriched flour, wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, tapioca malt syrup, tapioca syrup, malt extract, salt, vegetable oils, canola oil, palm oil, soy oil, sunflower oil, cane sugar, yeast, soda