Peaches & Cream Whole Kernel Corn
341 ml (12 fl oz)
0060383654306 · opf
100g of Peaches & Cream Whole Kernel Corn contains 80 calories (kcal), 2.4g protein, 16g carbs and 1.2g fat.
Negative
per 100 gProcessingProcessed
1
2
Processed
4
SugarSome sugar 7.2 g
0522.545
FibreLow fibre 2.4 g
03612
Positive
per 100 gProteinSource of protein 2.4 g
02.448
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.2 g
01.5510
SaltLow salt 0.3 g
00.31.53
EnergyLow calorie density 80 kcal
0150400800
Calculate by serving size
Quantity
Serving
80
kcal
2.4
protein
16.0
carbs
1.2
fat
Nutrition Facts per 100g
Protein 11%
Carbs 76%
Fat 13%
| Nutrient | Amount | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Energy | 80 kcal | |
| Fat | 1.2g | low |
| Saturated | 0.2g | low |
| Carbs | 16g | |
| Sugars | 7.2g | moderate |
| Fibre | 2.4g | |
| Protein | 2.4g | |
| Salt | 0.3g | low |
Common Questions
How many calories are in Peaches & Cream Whole Kernel Corn?
Peaches & Cream Whole Kernel Corn contains 80 kcal per 100g.
Is Peaches & Cream Whole Kernel Corn ultra-processed?
Peaches & Cream Whole Kernel Corn is NOVA group 3 (processed).
Ingredients
Corn, Water, Sugar, Salt.
Category
Other Servings
Related lists
English
Français