Almonds, Cranberries & Cashews Trek Mix

16 oz
00596589 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Almonds, Cranberries & Cashews Trek Mix contains 500 calories (kcal), 13.3g protein, 46.7g carbs and 33.3g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SugarHigh sugar 30 g
EnergyHigh calorie density 500 kcal
ProcessingProcessed
Saturated fatSome saturated fat 3.3 g
ProteinLow protein 13.3 g

Positive

per 100 g
FibreHigh fibre 6.7 g
SaltLow salt 0.1 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
500
kcal
13.3
protein
46.7
carbs
33.3
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 10% Carbs 34% Fat 56%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy500 kcal
Fat33.3ghigh
Saturated3.3gmoderate
Carbs46.7g
Sugars30ghigh
Fibre6.7g
Protein13.3g
Salt0.1glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Almonds, Cranberries & Cashews Trek Mix?
Almonds, Cranberries & Cashews Trek Mix contains 500 kcal per 100g.
Is Almonds, Cranberries & Cashews Trek Mix ultra-processed?
Almonds, Cranberries & Cashews Trek Mix is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

roasted salted almonds (almonds, canola oil, salt), sweetened dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), roasted salted cashews (cashews, canola oil, salt)

Allergens

Soya
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category